menu

Professionals

Llista de participants 2023

TotsFilmmakerProductorPress | MediaProfessorSector culturalEquipAltre
MajorDocs
Equip
Cati Moyà
Equip
ÓSCAR FERNÁNDEZ ORENGO
Filmmaker
Nick Thomas
Modern Times Review
Press | Media
Stephen Rickinson
Filmmaker
Eugenia Sampedro
Equip
PERE ANTONI SASTRE ROMAGUERA
Gris Medio
Filmmaker
Efthymia Zymvragaki
Visual InLaw
Altre
Fabien Grinvalds
DOCME FILMS
Filmmaker
Ricard Mamblona
La Gran Vida - IB3 ràdio
Press | Media
Pau Andreu Sitjar
Press | Media
lourdes durán
Productions métissées
Filmmaker
Chloé Aïcha BORO
Altre
Marcos De Haro López
Filmmaker
Sofia Brockenshire
Equip
Agustín Zubeldia Etxeberria
Filmmaker
ADRIÁN VIADOR
Filmmaker
CRISTINA ANDREU TUR
DOCMA
Sector cultural
Sandra Ruesga
Picniccrea
Altre
Lina Nadal
Panasonic
Altre
MIGUEL ANGEL VARA
MosaicProd
Equip
Raúl Capote Braña
Freelance
Press | Media
Natalia Quiroga
Filmmaker
SYLVIE GADMER
LoColoco Films
Productor
Aymara Martina Larson Rivero
Filmmaker
Zeynep Güzel
Filmmaker
Andrés Duque
Born Films
Filmmaker
Josep Alorda Roca
Filmmaker
Carlota Lainez Tabuenca
Altre
Víctor Montufo Penacho
Estudiant
Marina Fresneda Manzano
MajorDocs/El Obrador
Equip
Matheus Costa Wallace
Majordocs
Equip
Gerard Galmés Cabot
Monies Film
Filmmaker
Lea Glob Monies
Festival MajorDocs
Equip
Eva Rivera Soler
Sector cultural
María Campaña Ramia
MajorDocs
Equip
Maria Antonia Miro Mateu
MAJORDOCS / DOCMA
Equip
ANDREA GUZMÁN URZÚA
Filmmaker
Joan Porcel
Filmmaker
Juan Manuel Bugarín
Filmmaker
MARIA ELORZA
DAE - DOCUMENTARY ASSOCIATION OF EUROPE
Sector cultural
Brigid O'Shea
Majordocs
Equip
Angel Luque Soria
MajorDocs
Equip
Aina Climent
Lo Coloco Films
Filmmaker
Nicolás Baksht
IB3
Productor
Joan Carles Martorell
Press | Media
Helena Kamberou
Altre
Javier Pachón
Filmmaker
Guillermo Amengual
MajorDocs
Equip
Jaime Muguruza
Les Films Invisibles
Filmmaker
Ekiem Barbier
Diana Toucedo
Filmmaker
Diana Toucedo
Sector cultural
Eñaut Artieda
ESCARLATA
Filmmaker
Alba Lombardía
Muvon Carsharing
Altre
Toni Toledo
MajorDocs
Equip
Bàrbara Moragues Cancelo
MajorDocs
Equip
Tina Codina
Masculinidades encontradas
Filmmaker
Ivan Aranega
Filmmaker
Quentin L'helgoualc'h
Productor
Federico Delpero Bejar
Freelance
Productor
Virginia Galán
LOF
Filmmaker
Aina Calleja Cortes
Les Films Invisibles
Productor
Boris Garavini
MajorDocs
Equip
Jaume Carlos
Equip
Glenda Balucani
MajorDocs
Equip
Joe Curtin
Professor
Ramón Andrés
Festival dei Popoli
Productor
Margot Mecca
IB3 RÀDIO
Press | Media
Miquel Junk Serra
Documentary Association of Europe
Sector cultural
Marion Schmidt
Tekla Films
Productor
Gianluca De Angelis
Panasonic
Altre
MONICA PUERTOLAS
LES FILMS INVISIBLES
Filmmaker
Guilhem Causse
la Perifèrica produccions
Productor
Núria Cano
Filmmaker
Alberto Gemmi
MajorDocs
Equip
Alba Estelrich
A Film By Daniel Riera SL
Filmmaker
Daniel Riera
MOSAIC / MAJORDOCS
Equip
Miguel Eek
IB3 TV
Press | Media
Víctor Vivó Díaz
Mosaic Produccions
Equip
Paula Martín Fraguas
MajorDocs
Equip
MIQUEL MARTÍ FREIXAS
La gran vida - IB3 Ràdio
Press | Media
Francesca Mas Ferrer
Filmmaker
Jaume Lladó Mulet
Filmmaker
Avi Mograbi
Mosaic / Majordocs
Equip
Javier del Álamo
Staff
Equip
Maria Suau
Filmmaker
Marta Hryniuk
Altre
Chiara Digrandi
Path Created with Sketch.

COMPARTIR