menu

Professionals

Llista de participants 2023

TotsFilmmakerProductorPress | MediaProfessorSector culturalEquipAltre
DAE - DOCUMENTARY ASSOCIATION OF EUROPE
Sector cultural
Brigid O'Shea
Filmmaker
MARIA ELORZA
Altre
Javier Pachón
LES FILMS INVISIBLES
Filmmaker
Guilhem Causse
Monies Film
Filmmaker
Lea Glob Monies
MOSAIC / MAJORDOCS
Equip
Miguel Eek
Equip
ÓSCAR FERNÁNDEZ ORENGO
Filmmaker
Guillermo Amengual
IB3
Productor
Joan Carles Martorell
Filmmaker
ADRIÁN VIADOR
Professor
Ramón Andrés
IB3 TV
Press | Media
Víctor Vivó Díaz
Press | Media
lourdes durán
Sector cultural
Eñaut Artieda
Born Films
Filmmaker
Josep Alorda Roca
Filmmaker
Carlota Lainez Tabuenca
Les Films Invisibles
Productor
Boris Garavini
Staff
Equip
Maria Suau
Productions métissées
Filmmaker
Chloé Aïcha BORO
MajorDocs
Equip
Bàrbara Moragues Cancelo
Modern Times Review
Press | Media
Stephen Rickinson
Mosaic / Majordocs
Equip
Javier del Álamo
Tekla Films
Productor
Gianluca De Angelis
Filmmaker
Avi Mograbi
Visual InLaw
Altre
Fabien Grinvalds
MajorDocs
Equip
Cati Moyà
ESCARLATA
Filmmaker
Alba Lombardía
Panasonic
Altre
MIGUEL ANGEL VARA
MajorDocs
Equip
Jaume Carlos
Filmmaker
Zeynep Güzel
MajorDocs
Equip
Aina Climent
Altre
Víctor Montufo Penacho
Equip
Agustín Zubeldia Etxeberria
Festival dei Popoli
Productor
Margot Mecca
Equip
Glenda Balucani
LOF
Filmmaker
Aina Calleja Cortes
A Film By Daniel Riera SL
Filmmaker
Daniel Riera
Filmmaker
SYLVIE GADMER
Majordocs
Equip
Gerard Galmés Cabot
Filmmaker
Quentin L'helgoualc'h
Filmmaker
CRISTINA ANDREU TUR
MajorDocs
Equip
MIQUEL MARTÍ FREIXAS
Muvon Carsharing
Altre
Toni Toledo
Panasonic
Altre
MONICA PUERTOLAS
Filmmaker
Nick Thomas
Filmmaker
Eugenia Sampedro
Press | Media
Helena Kamberou
Documentary Association of Europe
Sector cultural
Marion Schmidt
Filmmaker
Juan Manuel Bugarín
Filmmaker
Marta Hryniuk
MajorDocs/El Obrador
Equip
Matheus Costa Wallace
Majordocs
Equip
Angel Luque Soria
Equip
PERE ANTONI SASTRE ROMAGUERA
LoColoco Films
Productor
Aymara Martina Larson Rivero
Lo Coloco Films
Filmmaker
Nicolás Baksht
Mosaic Produccions
Equip
Paula Martín Fraguas
Filmmaker
Sofia Brockenshire
Filmmaker
Joan Porcel
Altre
Marcos De Haro López
DOCME FILMS
Filmmaker
Ricard Mamblona
Freelance
Press | Media
Natalia Quiroga
Filmmaker
Alberto Gemmi
MajorDocs
Equip
Jaime Muguruza
MajorDocs
Equip
Maria Antonia Miro Mateu
Freelance
Productor
Virginia Galán
La gran vida - IB3 Ràdio
Press | Media
Francesca Mas Ferrer
Picniccrea
Altre
Lina Nadal
la Perifèrica produccions
Productor
Núria Cano
DOCMA
Sector cultural
Sandra Ruesga
MajorDocs
Equip
Alba Estelrich
Productor
Federico Delpero Bejar
Gris Medio
Filmmaker
Efthymia Zymvragaki
Diana Toucedo
Filmmaker
Diana Toucedo
Sector cultural
María Campaña Ramia
Filmmaker
Jaume Lladó Mulet
Altre
Chiara Digrandi
MAJORDOCS / DOCMA
Equip
ANDREA GUZMÁN URZÚA
Filmmaker
Andrés Duque
La Gran Vida - IB3 ràdio
Press | Media
Pau Andreu Sitjar
MajorDocs
Equip
Joe Curtin
Festival MajorDocs
Equip
Eva Rivera Soler
Masculinidades encontradas
Filmmaker
Ivan Aranega
MajorDocs
Equip
Tina Codina
Les Films Invisibles
Filmmaker
Ekiem Barbier
MosaicProd
Equip
Raúl Capote Braña
Estudiant
Marina Fresneda Manzano
IB3 RÀDIO
Press | Media
Miquel Junk Serra
Path Created with Sketch.

COMPARTIR